GREENFIELD GLIDE 5K

COMBINED OVERALL

June 07, 2009


Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Sean Kennedy            Pittsburgh  PA        198   25 ***** M 25-29     17:22.00    5:36/M
       2    Brian Caskey            Pittsburgh  PA        197   32 ***** M 30-34     17:42.50    5:43/M
       3    MICHAEL CAIN                                   68   16 ***** M 16-19     17:45.60    5:44/M
       4    DOUG BASINSKI           Pittsburgh  PA          4   38     1 M 35-39     17:58.70    5:48/M
       5    NATHANIEL ALTER                               165   17     1 M 16-19     18:04.30    5:50/M
       6    NICHOLAS PARTON                               163   23     1 M 20-24     18:11.70    5:52/M
       7    GEORGE KELLY            GREENFIELD             64   14     1 M 12-15     18:15.10    5:53/M
       8    NATHANIEL RYCHLIK                              55   26     1 M 25-29     18:24.30    5:56/M
       9    LARRY VAN DYKE                                 74   47     1 M 45-49     19:04.30    6:09/M
      10    Kanmal Samarasinghe     Pittsburgh  PA        282   27     2 M 25-29     19:38.60    6:20/M
      11    Brian Budjanec          Pittsburgh  PA        206   15     2 M 12-15     19:40.40    6:21/M
      12    MITCH RADELLA           CRANBERRY TWP  PA     130   43     1 M 40-44     19:46.40    6:23/M
      13    TIM CONVERSE                                  144   26     3 M 25-29     19:53.80    6:25/M
      14    Jeff Otten              Pittsburgh  PA        228   35     2 M 35-39     20:01.30    6:27/M
      15    ED HURLEY                                      21   43     2 M 40-44     20:03.00    6:28/M
      16    RICH SANDALA            Venetia  Pa            79   47     2 M 45-49     20:14.20    6:32/M
      17    BARRETT ADAMS                                  24   15     3 M 12-15     20:23.00    6:35/M
      18    GEOFF CAMPBELL          GREENFIELD             69   34     1 M 30-34     20:23.50    6:35/M
      19    TIMOTHY McGUIRE                                28   47     3 M 45-49     20:42.80    6:41/M
      20    JASON SMITH                                     1   26     4 M 25-29     20:49.70    6:43/M
      21    R Brown                 Pittsburgh  PA        236   31     2 M 30-34     20:53.40    6:44/M
      22    Josh Lohr               Munhall  PA           217   14     4 M 12-15     20:54.10    6:45/M
      23    BOB PIKELIS             Canonsburg  PA        114   57     1 M 55-59     21:06.50    6:48/M
      24    SHANNON McKENZIE                               49   30 ***** F 30-34     21:07.00    6:49/M
      25    Jim Irvin               Pittsburgh  PA        201   45     4 M 45-49     21:13.70    6:51/M
      26    YEOHAN SONG                                    32   20     2 M 20-24     21:35.30    6:58/M
      27    JOE MULLEN                                    187   42     3 M 40-44     21:37.80    6:58/M
      28    ANDREW PEARLMAN                               162   29     5 M 25-29     21:40.10    6:59/M
      29    BRIAN KELLERMAN                                 6   22     3 M 20-24     21:42.10    7:00/M
      30    G Updike                Pittsburgh  PA        244   36     3 M 35-39     21:47.50    7:02/M
      31    VERONICA BURNSWORTH                           101   28 ***** F 25-29     21:55.20    7:04/M
      32    KELLIE WYATT                                  126   16 ***** F 16-19     22:00.00    7:06/M
      33    Joshua Forrest          Pittsburgh  PA        257   53     1 M 50-54     22:08.70    7:08/M
      34    ZACH FALCK              GREENFIELD            107   34     3 M 30-34     22:09.70    7:09/M
      35    KENNETH ZENKEVICH                              41   44     4 M 40-44     22:13.70    7:10/M
      36    Matthew Peyton          Munhall  PA           212   20     4 M 20-24     22:17.90    7:11/M
      37    J Babich                Pittsburgh  PA        243   33     4 M 30-34     22:22.90    7:13/M
      38    FABIAN GARCIA                                  98   36     4 M 35-39     22:25.50    7:14/M
      39    Mike Romzy              Moon Twp.  PA         224   47     5 M 45-49     22:30.00    7:15/M
      40    FRANCO BONACCHI                               105   38     5 M 35-39     22:31.60    7:16/M
      41    Jack Hartnell           Pittsburgh  PA        203   46     6 M 45-49     22:32.20    7:16/M
      42    BRYAR-LEIGH McCLURE                           156   24     1 F 20-24     22:33.90    7:16/M
      43    LAURA MONTERO                                 159   23     2 F 20-24     22:35.80    7:17/M
      44    TAVE SCIULLI                                   92   47     7 M 45-49     22:36.50    7:17/M
      45    SCOTT BLUMENTHAL                               56   45     8 M 45-49     22:38.10    7:18/M
      46    B Corbran               Pittsburgh  PA        275   25     6 M 25-29     22:38.50    7:18/M
      47    Tim Sheppard            Pittsburgh  PA        281   43     5 M 40-44     22:44.10    7:20/M
      48    LOU ALAKSIN             NEW GALILEE  PA        89   68     1 M 65-69     22:51.80    7:22/M
      49    GEORGE KIRK             GREENFIELD            125   40     6 M 40-44     22:54.30    7:23/M
      50    GALI BLUMENTHAL                                54   15     1 F 12-15     22:56.00    7:24/M
      51    NANCY WYATT                                   128   49     1 F 45-49     22:58.10    7:25/M
      52    SEAN McLAUGHLIN                               110   11     1 M  1-11     23:05.50    7:27/M
      53    JEFFREY WARD            GREENFIELD            108   34     5 M 30-34     23:07.40    7:27/M
      54    ROBERT SFORZA           MOON TWP  PA          132   38     6 M 35-39     23:08.20    7:28/M
      55    KARIN BYERS                                    17   43     1 F 40-44     23:14.10    7:30/M
      56    Peggy LaQuatra          Pittsburgh  PA        205   44     2 F 40-44     23:15.40    7:30/M
      57    Pete Lewis              Pittsburgh  PA        273   44     7 M 40-44     23:16.60    7:30/M
      58    JULIE HEHMAN            GREENFIELD            147   28     1 F 25-29     23:16.80    7:30/M
      59    RONALD SUGAR            GREENFIELD             76   43     8 M 40-44     23:26.40    7:34/M
      60    GEORGE KIRK             GREENFIELD            127   17     2 M 16-19     23:27.30    7:34/M
      61    Jerry Lowder            Pittsburgh  PA        267   0      1 M  0-99     23:33.00    7:36/M
      62    Z Franczyk              Pittsburgh  PA        268   31     6 M 30-34     23:37.30    7:37/M
      63    JOHN ANTINOSSI          ELLWOOD CITY  PA       90   65     2 M 65-69     23:39.50    7:38/M
      64    JOEY DEASY                                    141   18     3 M 16-19     23:41.30    7:38/M
      65    FRANK BOGACZ                                  171   33     1 F 30-34     23:42.10    7:39/M
      66    TOM GORKA               PITTSBURGH  PA         67   57     2 M 55-59     23:42.40    7:39/M
      67    BRIGHID KELLY           GREENFIELD             66   17     1 F 16-19     23:48.20    7:41/M
      68    JOE SEILER              GREENFIELD             72   48     9 M 45-49     23:48.80    7:41/M
      69    THOMAS KOLOC                                  146   42     9 M 40-44     23:54.70    7:43/M
      70    HARRY GREEN             Aliquippa  Pa          61   62     1 M 60-64     24:14.50    7:49/M
      71    David Budjanec          Pittsburgh  PA        207   50     2 M 50-54     24:15.00    7:49/M
      72    NATHAN LELIS                                   34   34     7 M 30-34     24:15.70    7:49/M
      73    MARK ESCHENFELDE                               80   53     3 M 50-54     24:23.10    7:52/M
      74    Frank Zettl             Pittsburgh  PA        213   0      1 M  0- 0     24:26.40    7:53/M
      75    JESSICA SMITH                                 155   23     3 F 20-24     24:30.00    7:54/M
      76    Dan Kliber              Pittsburgh  PA        245   31     8 M 30-34     24:33.70    7:55/M
      77    Valerie McNelis         Irwin  PA             208   37     1 F 35-39     24:34.50    7:55/M
      78    SARA SIZEMORE                                 167   25     2 F 25-29     24:38.30    7:57/M
      79    James Cunningham        Pittsburgh  PA        274   61     2 M 60-64     24:41.70    7:58/M
      80    EMILY GANCHAK                                 104   25     3 F 25-29     25:01.50    8:04/M
      81    Ricardo Herrera         Pittsburgh  PA        284   46    10 M 45-49     25:09.80    8:07/M
      82    JHUNJHUNWALA SIDDHARTH                        179   23     5 M 20-24     25:31.00    8:14/M
      83    Bill Zoth               Turtle Creek  PA      200   59     3 M 55-59     25:31.40    8:14/M
      84    ERIC POLISCHAK                                150   34     9 M 30-34     25:33.50    8:15/M
      85    FRANK CORNELL                                  99   57     4 M 55-59     25:34.00    8:15/M
      86    MARK PROVENZANO                                29   45    11 M 45-49     25:34.60    8:15/M
      87    Nisha Lipowcan          Pittsburgh  PA        261   16     2 F 16-19     25:36.90    8:15/M
      88    ALEXIS PROVENZANO                              31   13     2 F 12-15     25:43.70    8:18/M
      89    JOSEPH DROZINSKI                               48   29     7 M 25-29     25:48.00    8:19/M
      90    Lee Terkel              Verona  PA            246   57     5 M 55-59     25:55.30    8:22/M
      91    Luka Van DeVenne        Pittsburgh  PA        248   9      1 F  1-11     26:00.60    8:23/M
      92    Surannah Cafardi        Pittsburgh  PA        231   27     4 F 25-29     26:04.80    8:25/M
      93    David Wingenroth        Pittsburgh  PA        210   61     3 M 60-64     26:06.70    8:25/M
      94    ED MONROE                                     139   35     2 M  0-99     26:07.30    8:25/M
      95    MARIA FRUSCELLO                                30   31     2 F 30-34     26:07.60    8:25/M
      96    JAMES KIRBY             GREENFIELD            181   61     4 M 60-64     26:07.70    8:25/M
      97    MICHAEL SCABORA                               191   10     2 M  1-11     26:07.80    8:25/M
      98    M Weinstein             Pittsburgh  PA        254   36     2 F 35-39     26:10.20    8:26/M
      99    KATHARINE HORSTING                             46   25     5 F 25-29     26:13.70    8:27/M
     100    ANDY MULKERIN                                  33   25     8 M 25-29     26:14.80    8:28/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    LYNN GAGNE              GREENFIELD             70   41     3 F 40-44     26:15.40    8:28/M
     102    LUKE SCIULLI                                  115   15     5 M 12-15     26:16.60    8:28/M
     103    JOHN O"DONNELL                                 81   61     5 M 60-64     26:21.40    8:30/M
     104    David Dulick            Pittsburgh  PA        270   28     9 M 25-29     26:25.50    8:31/M
     105    RON DUURSMA                                   100   51     4 M 50-54     26:29.10    8:33/M
     106    JEFFREY DOWLER                                157   42    10 M 40-44     26:29.50    8:33/M
     107    MARCY SMOREY-GIGER                            154   37     3 F 35-39     26:29.60    8:33/M
     108    JESSICA KALMAR          GREENFIELD             16   33     3 F 30-34     26:30.20    8:33/M
     109    DAVID CERNIGLIA                                12   33    10 M 30-34     26:33.60    8:34/M
     110    AMBER NETHERTON                                 5   16     3 F 16-19     26:44.60    8:37/M
     111    ALLISON JOYCE                                 152   20     4 F 20-24     26:44.80    8:37/M
     112    JOSEPH MASCARI  JR.                           136   56     6 M 55-59     26:47.30    8:38/M
     113    Jennifer Taylor                               216   37     4 F 35-39     26:54.40    8:41/M
     114    ROY MATWAY                                     96   52     5 M 50-54     26:58.70    8:42/M
     115    CLAIRE MATWAY                                  93   14     3 F 12-15     27:07.10    8:45/M
     116    Lisa Falenski           MUNHALL  PA           265   41     4 F 40-44     27:07.50    8:45/M
     117    JORDAN BON              GREENFIELD            135   12     4 F 12-15     27:10.20    8:46/M
     118    Caroline Fitzgerald     Pittsburgh  PA        276   19     4 F 16-19     27:11.20    8:46/M
     119    VINCENT LOSASSO                               112   25    10 M 25-29     27:14.00    8:47/M
     120    Michael Connell         Pittsburgh  PA        269   41    11 M 40-44     27:21.10    8:49/M
     121    Louisa Fitzgerald       Pittsburgh  PA        277   15     5 F 12-15     27:26.30    8:51/M
     122    Michelle Yauefski       Pittsburgh  PA        250   41     5 F 40-44     27:30.50    8:52/M
     123    Karen Lightman          Pittsburgh  PA        229   40     6 F 40-44     27:31.20    8:53/M
     124    STEVEN PAUL                                    43   40    12 M 40-44     27:32.20    8:53/M
     125    JOANNA PAPA                                    50   29     6 F 25-29     27:41.00    8:56/M
     126    BENJAMIN DAMES                                 40   19     4 M 16-19     27:41.50    8:56/M
     127    LINDA PAONESSA                                 36   42     7 F 40-44     27:41.70    8:56/M
     128    CHRISTOPHER PUGLIESI                           57   21     6 M 20-24     27:44.90    8:57/M
     129    Megan Stehle            Pittsburgh  PA        202   27     7 F 25-29     28:02.50    9:03/M
     130    LAURA LIOTUS            GREENFIELD            184   48     2 F 45-49     28:06.40    9:04/M
     131    KATE GATTO                                    153   29     8 F 25-29     28:08.50    9:05/M
     132    Griffin Van DeVenne     Pittsburgh  PA        251   10     3 M  1-11     28:10.10    9:05/M
     133    Andrew Moss             Pittsburgh  PA        249   42    13 M 40-44     28:10.20    9:05/M
     134    ALAN JERN                                      27   23     7 M 20-24     28:15.10    9:07/M
     135    GEHRETT SMITH                                  73   76     1 M 70-99     28:15.80    9:07/M
     136    NICHOLAS RAMSEY         GREENFIELD            166   26    11 M 25-29     28:18.70    9:08/M
     137    Nancy Gottlieb          Pittsburgh  PA        235   46     3 F 45-49     28:21.00    9:09/M
     138    Richard Federowicz      Pittsburgh  PA        256   56     7 M 55-59     28:21.10    9:09/M
     139    LOU LODOVICO            ELLWOOD CITY  PA       65   85     2 M 70-99     28:23.80    9:09/M
     140    Rebecca Collins         Pittsburgh  PA        242   30     4 F 30-34     28:25.30    9:10/M
     141    Van Cornish             Pittsburgh  PA        215   29    12 M 25-29     28:26.40    9:10/M
     142    MICHELLE COTTER                                47   23     5 F 20-24     28:26.60    9:10/M
     143    Jana Johnson            Pittsburgh  PA        221   38     5 F 35-39     28:31.80    9:12/M
     144    Andrew McNelis          Irwin  PA             209   38     7 M 35-39     28:38.60    9:14/M
     145    WILLIAM FETTER                                174   64     6 M 60-64     28:39.70    9:15/M
     146    JAMES LACEY             South Park  PA         82   75     3 M 70-99     28:42.90    9:15/M
     147    MARIO OLIVERIO                                102   41    14 M 40-44     28:45.50    9:16/M
     148    DANA SABO                                      35   39     6 F 35-39     28:57.40    9:20/M
     149    DEBBI ROWE                                    124   48     4 F 45-49     28:58.10    9:21/M
     150    KEVIN JOYCE                                   151   50     6 M 50-54     29:09.60    9:24/M
     151    Terry Burnsworth                              199   28    13 M 25-29     29:13.60    9:25/M
     152    CHRISTOPHER ANSELL                            173   27    14 M 25-29     29:20.40    9:28/M
     153    THOMAS DAVIDOFF                               176   10     4 M  1-11     29:22.00    9:28/M
     154    ROBERT DAMES                                   39   52     7 M 50-54     29:23.00    9:29/M
     155    Dustin Vargo            Munhall  PA           218   14     6 M 12-15     29:27.20    9:30/M
     156    KEVIN HEHMAN            GREENFIELD            148   32    11 M 30-34     29:29.50    9:31/M
     157    ANDY WOOD               GREENFIELD            160   34    12 M 30-34     29:30.70    9:31/M
     158    ADAM WILLIAMS                                  13   26    15 M 25-29     29:30.90    9:31/M
     159    WILLIAM SEMAN                                 161   33    13 M 30-34     29:31.50    9:31/M
     160    Irene Wolf              Pittsburgh  PA        247   33     5 F 30-34     29:31.90    9:31/M
     161    JUSTIN INDYK                                   18   35     8 M 35-39     29:32.00    9:32/M
     162    WENDY McCORKLE                                145   37     7 F 35-39     29:33.60    9:32/M
     163    CASEY JOHNSON                                 169   26    16 M 25-29     29:37.80    9:33/M
     164    LESLIE JOHNSON                                168   26     9 F 25-29     29:38.10    9:34/M
     165    SHANNON SCABORA                               193   13     6 F 12-15     29:39.70    9:34/M
     166    Melissa Peyton          Pittsburgh  PA        264   14     7 F 12-15     29:49.00    9:37/M
     167    SARAH ANSELL                                  172   27    10 F 25-29     29:53.00    9:38/M
     168    JAY BREWSTER                                  137   54     8 M 50-54     29:53.70    9:38/M
     169    JACK PAWLIK                                   111   59     8 M 55-59     29:54.20    9:39/M
     170    LINDSAY WALKER                                113   24     6 F 20-24     29:54.80    9:39/M
     171    Dan Bradley             Pittsburgh  PA        225   36     9 M 35-39     29:59.60    9:40/M
     172    THOMAS GEYER                                    8   53     9 M 50-54     30:03.70    9:42/M
     173    NANCY POLLARD                                  26   45     5 F 45-49     30:05.90    9:42/M
     174    JOE WYATT                                     129   55     9 M 55-59     30:07.40    9:43/M
     175    HANNAH DAVIDOFF                               177   12     8 F 12-15     30:08.70    9:43/M
     176    Jonah Green             Pittsburgh  PA        238   8      5 M  1-11     30:18.70    9:46/M
     177    T Green                 Pittsburgh  PA        237   37    10 M 35-39     30:19.10    9:47/M
     178    S Klostermann           Pittsburgh  PA        283   25    11 F 25-29     30:34.50    9:52/M
     179    April Roberts           Allison Park  PA      214   25    12 F 25-29     30:34.80    9:52/M
     180    Amy Crosson             Pittsburgh  PA        279   39     8 F 35-39     30:40.00    9:54/M
     181    KATIE MILLER                                  138   25    13 F 25-29     30:44.40    9:55/M
     182    MARY ESCHENFELDE                               78   15     9 F 12-15     30:46.10    9:55/M
     183    J Crosson               Waban  MA             278   43     8 F 40-44     30:51.30    9:57/M
     184    Jacqueline Nalbone      Pittsburgh  PA        195   21     7 F 20-24     30:54.10    9:58/M
     185    Brandon Dudt-Mulzet     Pittsburgh  PA        196   25    17 M 25-29     30:54.40    9:58/M
     186    Janice Savinis          Pittsburgh  PA        255   48     6 F 45-49     31:09.40   10:03/M
     187    Albert Headen           Wellsburg  WV         239   42    15 M 40-44     31:12.70   10:04/M
     188    VIJAYKUMAR PALAT        GREENFIELD             14   34    14 M 30-34     31:16.20   10:05/M
     189    Ed Fiertz               Pittsburgh  PA        233   65     3 M 65-69     31:27.30   10:09/M
     190    BECKY KREKE                                    53   22     8 F 20-24     31:39.40   10:13/M
     191    TOD MCDONALD                                   84   61     7 M 60-64     31:42.60   10:14/M
     192    LORA MATWAY                                    94   14    10 F 12-15     32:20.30   10:26/M
     193    Pearl Deaniello         Pittsburgh  PA        211   66     1 F 65-69     32:21.70   10:26/M
     194    WIL FOX                                       103   57    10 M 55-59     32:22.20   10:26/M
     195    JUDY VERBANIC                                 149   55     1 F 55-59     32:24.90   10:27/M
     196    Jennifer Gorske         Pittsburgh  PA        234   42     9 F 40-44     32:26.90   10:28/M
     197    APRIL KELLERMAN         GREENFIELD             11   27    14 F 25-29     32:28.40   10:28/M
     198    Stacy Corcoran          Pittsburgh  PA        260   48     7 F 45-49     32:28.60   10:28/M
     199    DIGHAN KELLY            GREENFIELD            109   11     2 F  1-11     32:40.60   10:32/M
     200    Janet Kerfonta          Pittsburgh  PA        258   46     8 F 45-49     32:50.70   10:35/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Jon Parr                Chicago  IL           280   39    11 M 35-39     32:57.80   10:38/M
     202    JOHN PALMIERE                                  85   67     4 M 65-69     33:01.90   10:39/M
     203    SCOTT DELLETT                                  22   45    12 M 45-49     33:21.00   10:45/M
     204    DIANNA PALMIERE                               143   37     9 F 35-39     33:24.90   10:46/M
     205    GEORGE LIOTUS                                 183   51    10 M 50-54     33:32.40   10:49/M
     206    Joshua McKinley         Pittsburgh  PA        253   29    18 M 25-29     33:33.10   10:49/M
     207    NATHAN STRUDLE          GREENFIELD             25   27    19 M 25-29     33:45.20   10:53/M
     208    BRITTANY STRUDLE        GREENFIELD             23   27    15 F 25-29     33:45.70   10:53/M
     209    VINCE FRYE                                    120   53     3 M  0-99     33:50.10   10:55/M
     210    Jerry Cafardi           Waterford  PA         230   62     8 M 60-64     33:51.00   10:55/M
     211    Janice Boyko            Brentwood  PA         262   57     2 F 55-59     34:05.30   11:00/M
     212    PATRICIA DAMES                                 37   53     1 F 50-54     34:06.90   11:00/M
     213    BETH MATWAY                                    95   51     2 F 50-54     34:10.50   11:01/M
     214    Frank Kocevar           Pittsburgh  PA        259   48    13 M 45-49     34:17.10   11:04/M
     215    NATALIE SCIULLI                               134   11     3 F  1-11     34:32.90   11:08/M
     216    JOHN WONG               GREENFIELD             20   29    20 M 25-29     34:41.90   11:11/M
     217    Kylie Johnson           Pittsburgh  PA        220   11     4 F  1-11     35:12.90   11:21/M
     218    MARYANN RAYMER                                119   61     1 F 60-64     35:16.60   11:23/M
     219    Haley Brooks            Pittsburgh  PA        219   11     5 F  1-11     35:19.70   11:24/M
     220    Leah Thompson                                 290   31     6 F 30-34     35:36.70   11:29/M
     221    THOMAS SHERIDAN                               131   67     5 M 65-69     36:16.90   11:42/M
     222    Simone Shapiro          Pittsburgh  PA        252   64     2 F 60-64     36:38.30   11:49/M
     223    CAROLINE GODEC                                180   54     3 F 50-54     36:55.00   11:55/M
     224    LISA BOGACZ                                   170   34     7 F 30-34     37:00.90   11:56/M
     225    JACK PARR               GREENFIELD             60   12     7 M 12-15     37:08.00   11:59/M
     226    BRAD MYERS                                     38   32    15 M 30-34     37:08.60   11:59/M
     227    ANNA SCIULLI                                   91   46     9 F 45-49     37:23.30   12:04/M
     228    GRACE DEASY             GREENFIELD            189    9     6 F  1-11     37:29.40   12:05/M
     229    Laurie Winslow          Pittsburgh  PA        226   42    10 F 40-44     37:49.40   12:12/M
     230    H Winslow               Pittsburgh  PA        227   10     7 F  1-11     37:49.50   12:12/M
     231    Marjorie Stewart        Pittsburgh  PA        263   55     3 F 55-59     37:51.20   12:13/M
     232    AL EPPIHIMER                                   77   61     9 M 60-64     37:57.30   12:15/M
     233    Alex Shamraevsky        Pittsburgh  PA        232   30     4 M  0-99     37:58.80   12:15/M
     234    J Strang                West Mifflin  PA      240   8      6 M  1-11     38:00.00   12:15/M
     235    C Strang                West Mifflin  PA      241   35    10 F 35-39     38:07.10   12:18/M
     236    SARAH BURKE                                     9   15    11 F 12-15     38:30.30   12:25/M
     237    PAUL BURKE                                     10   49    14 M 45-49     38:33.10   12:26/M
     238    BZ FENNIMORE                                  142   60     3 F 60-64     38:52.10   12:32/M
     239    TOM BRADLEY             GREENFIELD  PA        222   32    16 M 30-34     38:55.10   12:33/M
     240    JIM DEASY               GREENFIELD            190   47    15 M 45-49     38:58.50   12:34/M
     241    NICOLE READING          GREENFIELD            106   38    11 F 35-39     39:12.40   12:39/M
     242    MARY JO COX                                   186   54     4 F 50-54     39:56.00   12:53/M
     243    Sherri Starr            Pittsburgh  PA        266   39    12 F 35-39     40:19.10   13:00/M
     244    ANNETTE GUERCIO         GREENFIELD            182   47    10 F 45-49     40:37.10   13:06/M
     245    TESS MARTIN-WONG        GREENFIELD             19   30     8 F 30-34     41:06.10   13:15/M
     246    VIRGINIA KNECHT                                86   71     1 F 70-99     42:00.80   13:33/M
     247    ELMER GASPER                                  117   77     4 M 70-99     42:21.70   13:40/M
     248    OLIVIA DEASY            GREENFIELD            188    8     8 F  1-11     42:24.70   13:41/M
     249    SUZANNE DESTFINO                              178   32     9 F 30-34     42:49.70   13:49/M
     250    R.E.M. JANOSKO                                 83   79     5 M 70-99     42:53.10   13:50/M
     251    Georgette Lacey--WALKER SOUTH PARK  PA        472   72     2 F 70-99     43:39.00   14:05/M
     252    M PARR                  GREENFIELD             59   11     7 M  1-11     44:22.10   14:19/M
     253    DEE PARR                GREENFIELD             58   43    11 F 40-44     44:25.20   14:20/M
     254    TERRENCE GIVENS                               133   45     5 M  0-99     45:47.80   14:46/M
     255    CHRISTEL KRAUSE                               118   79     3 F 70-99     45:55.30   14:49/M
     256    DIANE WALLACE                                  71   59     4 F 55-59     46:14.20   14:55/M
     257    JOSEPH SILVAGGIO                               87   75     6 M 70-99     46:22.30   14:57/M
     258    SUSAN GOLDMAN                                  88   70     4 F 70-99     55:45.40   17:59/M
     259    Jack Goldman                                  271   6      8 M  1-11     55:48.00   18:00/M
     260    FRAN SKINDZIER                                 44   71     5 F 70-99     57:55.80   18:41/M
     261    Mya Goldman                                   272   4      9 F  1-11   1:00:21.70   19:28/M