GREENFIELD GLIDE 5K 5K RUN

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2012


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    EAN DiSILVIO                                            296    16   M   ***** 16-19              16:36.00      5:21/M
       2    NATE ALTER                                              241    20   M   ***** 20-24              16:38.90      5:22/M
       3    GEORGE KELLY                                            231    17   M   ***** 16-19              17:31.60      5:39/M
       4    MIKE CHIRDAN-JONES                GREENFIELD  PA        288    28   M       1 25-29              17:36.70      5:41/M
       5    MARK HOWARD                                             257    26   M       2 25-29              17:42.10      5:43/M
       6    Mark Tressler                                           209    26   M       3 25-29              17:49.20      5:45/M
       7    JUSTIN LEWIS                                            267    35   M       1 35-39              18:03.60      5:49/M
       8    Michael Butler                                           39    13   M       1 12-15              18:27.80      5:57/M
       9    Douglas R Basinski                                       20    41   M       1 40-44              18:40.10      6:01/M
      10    Joe Maier                                               127    30   M       1 30-34              18:52.80      6:05/M
      11    SEAN CARY                                               240    38   M       2 35-39              18:53.80      6:05/M
      12    GEORGE TOOMEY                                           308    46   M       1 45-49              18:55.00      6:06/M
      13    Greg Mussitsch                    Venetia  PA           157    46   M       2 45-49              19:03.50      6:09/M
      14    John L Marino                                           131    19   M       1 16-19              19:21.50      6:15/M
      15    PETER ALTER                                             242    21   M       1 20-24              19:38.70      6:20/M
      16    Michael Downs                                            59    28   M       4 25-29              19:45.20      6:22/M
      17    CARL HILDEBRANDT                                        289    57   M       1 55-59              19:50.90      6:24/M
      18    Elizabeth Ann Perry                                     168    34   F   ***** 30-34              19:51.50      6:24/M
      19    Danny Augenbraun                                          9    21   M       2 20-24              19:56.60      6:26/M
      20    Tammy Slusser                                           195    47   F   ***** 45-49              19:56.70      6:26/M
      21    Mark Mallozzi                                           128    42   M       2 40-44              20:04.80      6:28/M
      22    Bryar-Leigh Mcclure                                     141    27   F   ***** 25-29              20:05.20      6:29/M
      23    Rich Sandala                                            184    50   M       1 50-54              20:12.10      6:31/M
      24    JEFF DREIER                                             243    31   M       2 30-34              20:17.20      6:33/M
      25    Chris Boehm                                              26    32   M       3 30-34              20:22.70      6:34/M
      26    JOHN HINES                                              330    43   M       3 40-44              20:23.10      6:35/M
      27    Ken Zenkevich                                           222    47   M       3 45-49              20:26.10      6:35/M
      28    RON ROMANOFF                                            278    56   M       2 55-59              20:30.60      6:37/M
      29    EMERSON KURJAKOVIC                                      227    21   M       3 20-24              20:34.80      6:38/M
      30    Mike Romzy                                              246    50   M       2 50-54              20:36.80      6:39/M
      31    Patrick Hickey                                           94    38   M       3 35-39              20:49.80      6:43/M
      32    WARREN SMITH                                            252    58   M       3 55-59              20:52.00      6:44/M
      33    Mark Bacco                                               11    35   M       4 35-39              20:55.50      6:45/M
      34    Chris Keller                                            105    39   M       5 35-39              21:05.70      6:48/M
      35    Timothy W McGuire                                       144    50   M       3 50-54              21:14.70      6:51/M
      36    EZEKIEL O'DONNELL                                       270    22   M       4 20-24              21:20.20      6:53/M
      37    BRENDAN CARY                                            239    16   M       2 16-19              21:22.30      6:54/M
      38    Jesse Sharrard                                          190    34   M       4 30-34              21:29.20      6:56/M
      39    Angela Marie Narduzzi                                   158    33   F       1 30-34              21:29.80      6:56/M
      40    Jeff Ward                         PITTSBURGH  PA        212    37   M       6 35-39              21:36.90      6:58/M
      41    JOE DEASY                                               300    21   M       5 20-24              21:42.20      7:00/M
      42    Nicholas Douty                                           58    25   M       5 25-29              21:45.40      7:01/M
      43    NAOKI KAWAMORITA                                        104    38   M       7 35-39              21:45.90      7:01/M
      44    mark Gordon Clowney                                      46    29   M       6 25-29              21:47.20      7:02/M
      45    Nicholas F Fitz                                          72    33   M       5 30-34              21:50.50      7:03/M
      46    Daniel Hensley                                           92    29   M       7 25-29              21:51.40      7:03/M
      47    SOPHIE MEANS                                            294    15   F       1 12-15              21:53.20      7:04/M
      48    JESSICA GRASSO                    GREENFIELD  PA        307    24   F       1 20-24              22:02.60      7:06/M
      49    ROBERT SFORZA                                           249    41   M       4 40-44              22:04.30      7:07/M
      50    MITCH RADELLA                     CRANBERRY  PA         229    47   M       4 45-49              22:05.40      7:07/M
      51    BOB PIKELIS                                             235    60   M       1 60-64              22:07.10      7:08/M
      52    Tara Fagan                        PITTSBURGH  PA         65    26   F       1 25-29              22:10.90      7:09/M
      53    Jen Kacin                                               102    26   F       2 25-29              22:11.80      7:09/M
      54    Jake Spence                                             200    19   M       3 16-19              22:19.70      7:12/M
      55    PEGGY LaQUARTRA                                         254    47   F       1 45-49              22:23.20      7:13/M
      56    Veronica Burnsworth               MONACA  PA            304    31   F       2 30-34              22:25.00      7:14/M
      57    BARRY SHIELDS                                           321    60   M       2 60-64              22:32.20      7:16/M
      58    Jim Irvin                                               100    48   M       5 45-49              22:32.90      7:16/M
      59    Muzamil Saleem                                          182    29   M       8 25-29              22:38.30      7:18/M
      60    Kevin Bellanca                                           23    25   M       9 25-29              22:40.00      7:19/M
      61    EDWARD HORTON                                           228    53   M       4 50-54              22:41.10      7:19/M
      62    B KURP                                                  258    12   M       2 12-15              22:41.10      7:19/M
      63    Don Mason                                               134    48   M       6 45-49              22:46.30      7:21/M
      64    KENT WATSON                                             309    57   M       4 55-59              22:50.00      7:22/M
      65    Liza Amery                                                4    27   F       3 25-29              22:51.00      7:22/M
      66    GARY CHABALA                                            233    59   M       5 55-59              22:53.10      7:23/M
      67    Kevin Lynch                                             125    47   M       7 45-49              23:01.30      7:25/M
      68    JESSICA FURNIER                                         268    27   F       4 25-29              23:02.20      7:26/M
      69    Steven L. Hoffman                                        96    40   M       5 40-44              23:06.80      7:27/M
      70    JIM MOYER                                               259    63   M       3 60-64              23:08.70      7:28/M
      71    Mike Mc Goveren                                         139    49   M       8 45-49              23:18.10      7:31/M
      72    PETER HARVEY                                            323    56   M       6 55-59              23:20.00      7:32/M
      73    TIM SHEPPARD                                            286    46   M       9 45-49              23:32.10      7:35/M
      74    Karlie Kirk                                             110    17   F       1 16-19              23:37.80      7:37/M
      75    Wenchen Zhao                                            223    31   M       6 30-34              23:40.90      7:38/M
      76    John Paul Meyers                                        150    29   M      10 25-29              23:45.40      7:40/M
      77    JEROME FRANK                                            313    37   M       8 35-39              23:49.50      7:41/M
      78    JOE MULLEN                                              247    45   M      10 45-49              23:50.20      7:41/M
      79    DAVID DETAR                                             237    47   M      11 45-49              23:52.10      7:42/M
      80    Michael Spence                                          201    55   M       7 55-59              23:52.30      7:42/M
      81    Christopher Snodgrass                                   196    31   M       7 30-34              23:52.70      7:42/M
      82    Liz Margaria                                            129    30   F       3 30-34              23:54.10      7:43/M
      83    Laurie Ann Laurenti                                     118    41   F       1 40-44              23:55.40      7:43/M
      84    John Antinossi                    Ellwood City  PA        7    68   M       1 65-69              24:02.70      7:45/M
      85    Harry Green                       Aliquippa  PA          83    65   M       2 65-69              24:03.70      7:45/M
      86    hoai d nguyen                                           161    21   M       6 20-24              24:07.60      7:47/M
      87    JAMES BUSH                        PITTSBURGH  PA        269    54   M       5 50-54              24:15.00      7:49/M
      88    TOM GORKA                                               245    60   M       4 60-64              24:18.50      7:50/M
      89    Christian Farina                                         69    29   M      11 25-29              24:21.00      7:51/M
      90    Daniel J Fisher                                          71    27   M      12 25-29              24:22.30      7:52/M
      91    RICK ETLING                                             264    55   M       8 55-59              24:22.50      7:52/M
      92    Ross Ingram                                              99    32   M       8 30-34              24:23.80      7:52/M
      93    Ashley Ingram                                            98    31   F       4 30-34              24:24.00      7:52/M
      94    Anthony Boerio                                           27    51   M       6 50-54              24:25.90      7:53/M
      95    Shannon Eileen Hill                                      95    30   F       5 30-34              24:27.30      7:53/M
      96    Kim Everhart                                             64    25   F       5 25-29              24:32.20      7:55/M
      97    FRANCIS McCAFFREY                                       277    57   M       9 55-59              24:34.50      7:55/M
      98    Casey O Burke                                            35    21   M       7 20-24              24:44.00      7:59/M
      99    Terry Burnsworth                  MONACA  PA            303    31   M       9 30-34              24:45.80      7:59/M
     100    Malia Anderson                                            5    11   F       1  1-11              24:49.80      8:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Sean Flanagan Deasy                                      54    37   M       9 35-39              24:50.00      8:01/M
     102    James Cunningham                  Pittsburgh  PA        266    64   M       5 60-64              24:52.10      8:01/M
     103    Jeff Moreci                                             153    43   M       6 40-44              24:53.90      8:02/M
     104    mary graber                                              81    48   F       2 45-49              25:01.60      8:04/M
     105    lyle graber                                              80    51   M       7 50-54              25:01.70      8:04/M
     106    AL YATSKO                                               290    24   M       8 20-24              25:05.80      8:05/M
     107    MEGAN POPLAWSKY                                         298    30   F       6 30-34              25:08.00      8:06/M
     108    Lou Alaksin                       New Galilee  PA         3    71   M       1 70-99              25:11.30      8:07/M
     109    Marcie Weinstein                                        213    39   F       1 35-39              25:13.30      8:08/M
     110    Sarah Deiseroth                                          55    16   F       2 16-19              25:15.40      8:09/M
     111    Stacey Kalinoski                                        103    29   F       6 25-29              25:16.20      8:09/M
     112    Joel L. Weissfeld                                       216    56   M      10 55-59              25:20.10      8:10/M
     113    andy mowrey                                             155    43   M       7 40-44              25:22.50      8:11/M
     114    NOELLE DiSILVIO                                         295    11   F       2  1-11              25:23.50      8:11/M
     115    Patrick Yoest                                           218    29   M      13 25-29              25:28.60      8:13/M
     116    Avi Teitelbaum                                          205    36   M      10 35-39              25:32.60      8:14/M
     117    REMY DiSILVIO                                           293    13   F       2 12-15              25:36.30      8:15/M
     118    Ryan Quinn                                              176    28   M      14 25-29              25:36.50      8:15/M
     119    Samantha Monty                                          152    25   F       7 25-29              25:40.00      8:17/M
     120    DAWN SMITH                                              250    46   F       3 45-49              25:40.40      8:17/M
     121    Anne McClain                                            140    39   F       2 35-39              25:42.10      8:17/M
     122    RYAN DEASY                                              319    24   M       9 20-24              25:47.50      8:19/M
     123    Michelle Mehalik                                        146    38   F       3 35-39              25:48.00      8:19/M
     124    EILEEN CUNNINGHAM                                       287    51   F       1 50-54              25:51.90      8:20/M
     125    Rahil Sethi                                             187    28   M      15 25-29              25:54.60      8:21/M
     126    Keri Rouse                                              178    19   F       3 16-19              25:55.60      8:22/M
     127    Russell Anderson                                          6    43   M       8 40-44              25:58.60      8:23/M
     128    C ADEN                                                  234    20   M      10 20-24              26:01.70      8:24/M
     129    Jay Dattilo                                              50    31   M      10 30-34              26:03.00      8:24/M
     130    FRANK KREKE                                             256    27   F       8 25-29              26:07.50      8:25/M
     131    Leah Bubeck                                              34    22   F       2 20-24              26:10.50      8:26/M
     132    DAVID BUDSANOL                                          255    53   M       8 50-54              26:13.70      8:27/M
     133    Carina Jollie                                           101    22   F       3 20-24              26:19.40      8:29/M
     134    Dominic Rocco DeJulio                                    56    24   M      11 20-24              26:23.00      8:31/M
     135    Roy Matway                                              138    55   M      11 55-59              26:23.60      8:31/M
     136    RICK VARGO                                              261    56   M      12 55-59              26:28.00      8:32/M
     137    Jessica Cote                                             48    25   F       9 25-29              26:28.80      8:32/M
     138    Matthew Zarit                                           221    29   M      16 25-29              26:30.20      8:33/M
     139    OLIVIA GLESER                                           325    29   F      10 25-29              26:33.10      8:34/M
     140    Todd Kudas                                              115    33   M      11 30-34              26:33.40      8:34/M
     141    Rachel Margherio                                        130    32   F       7 30-34              26:34.10      8:34/M
     142    Alison Kreisler                                         114    24   F       4 20-24              26:35.70      8:35/M
     143    Desiree Cherepko                                         45    32   F       8 30-34              26:36.60      8:35/M
     144    Frank W Cornell                                          47    60   M       6 60-64              26:38.60      8:35/M
     145    Susan Brodak                                             32    40   F       2 40-44              26:41.90      8:36/M
     146    Eric Heyl                                                93    48   M      12 45-49              26:42.50      8:37/M
     147    Jack Barnhisel                                           18     8   M       1  1-11              26:42.90      8:37/M
     148    Greg Barnhisel                                           17    42   M       9 40-44              26:43.30      8:37/M
     149    LACEE ECKER                                             260    24   F       5 20-24              26:43.80      8:37/M
     150    LEE TERKEL                                              331    60   M       7 60-64              26:48.20      8:39/M
     151    DEAN CRUMMY                                             244    52   M       9 50-54              26:51.20      8:40/M
     152    LAURA CAREELEY                                          297    38   F       4 35-39              26:56.20      8:41/M
     153    Amanda Lynn Mahoney                                     126    29   F      11 25-29              26:59.10      8:42/M
     154    ANDREW MULKERIN                                         238    28   M      17 25-29              27:01.00      8:43/M
     155    DAVID WINGENTOTH                                        248    64   M       8 60-64              27:01.30      8:43/M
     156    G COSTIO                                                263    31   F       9 30-34              27:03.90      8:44/M
     157    Amanda Haskin                                            89    29   F      12 25-29              27:04.60      8:44/M
     158    Brian Friend                                             75    36   M      11 35-39              27:08.70      8:45/M
     159    Cathleen A Fink                                          70    39   F       5 35-39              27:09.70      8:45/M
     160    Sean Martin                       Zelienople  PA        132    36   M      12 35-39              27:10.00      8:46/M
     161    Joseph S Goldin                                          79    34   M      12 30-34              27:10.10      8:46/M
     162    Eric Polischak                                          172    37   M      13 35-39              27:12.10      8:46/M
     163    Don Slusser                                             194    60   M       9 60-64              27:18.10      8:48/M
     164    LIZ HANRAHAN                      GREENFIELD  PA        312    34   F      10 30-34              27:27.60      8:51/M
     165    DANIEL BRADLEY                                          274    39   M      14 35-39              27:29.50      8:52/M
     166    Lora Matway                                             137    17   F       4 16-19              27:44.90      8:57/M
     167    Tom Baker                                                15    32   M      13 30-34              27:46.80      8:57/M
     168    Yukiko Giho                                              77    33   F      11 30-34              27:48.00      8:58/M
     169    Greg Sholly                                             192    33   M      14 30-34              27:48.80      8:58/M
     170    Mike Priore                                             175    28   M      18 25-29              27:50.20      8:59/M
     171    ERIC EIDEMUELLER                                        283    42   M      10 40-44              27:55.60      9:00/M
     172    Evan English                                             63    28   M      19 25-29              27:57.20      9:01/M
     173    JANET ALAND                       GREENFIELD  PA        291    13   F       3 12-15              27:57.90      9:01/M
     174    TRICIA LOUGHRAN                                         284    47   F       4 45-49              28:00.10      9:02/M
     175    Patrick James Perry                                     169    28   M      20 25-29              28:04.10      9:03/M
     176    JAMES KIRBY                       GREENFIELD  PA        285    64   M      10 60-64              28:08.40      9:05/M
     177    BONNIE McCAFFREY                                        276    62   F       1 60-64              28:10.00      9:05/M
     178    Jeffrey Wong                                            217    26   M      21 25-29              28:11.90      9:05/M
     179    ALEXANDER WILLIAMS                                      253    14   M       3 12-15              28:14.30      9:06/M
     180    Nicole Fornarotto                                        74    34   F      12 30-34              28:20.30      9:08/M
     181    K Lydon                                                 124    46   F       5 45-49              28:24.40      9:10/M
     182    CHRISTINE ALAND                   GREENFIELD  PA        292    13   F       4 12-15              28:30.40      9:12/M
     183    Peter Baum                                               21    62   M      11 60-64              28:37.00      9:14/M
     184    BRIDGET DEASY                                           275    12   F       5 12-15              29:07.60      9:24/M
     185    Laura Liotus                                            120    50   F       2 50-54              29:12.70      9:25/M
     186    rebecca kiernan                                         108    29   F      13 25-29              29:13.90      9:25/M
     187    jeff newman                                             160    28   M      22 25-29              29:14.10      9:26/M
     188    Shawn Rua                                               180    37   M      15 35-39              29:24.80      9:29/M
     189    Mansi A. Shah                                           189    24   F       6 20-24              29:27.80      9:30/M
     190    John Mihalik                                            151    44   M      11 40-44              29:29.40      9:31/M
     191    Amanda El-Tobgy                                          62    26   F      14 25-29              29:31.40      9:31/M
     192    Brad Hood                                                97    39   M      16 35-39              29:36.10      9:33/M
     193    Logan Joseph Thompson                                   206    15   M       4 12-15              29:38.60      9:34/M
     194    Ryan Melnychuk                                          148    30   M      15 30-34              29:43.90      9:35/M
     195    TODD KNIGHT                                             265    36   M      17 35-39              29:44.50      9:35/M
     196    Karen H Lightman                                        119    43   F       3 40-44              30:02.80      9:41/M
     197    Lindsay Bahl                                             14    34   F      13 30-34              30:08.30      9:43/M
     198    Melanie Lynn Sibley                                     193    37   F       6 35-39              30:09.30      9:44/M
     199    Megan Brady                                              29    32   F      14 30-34              30:21.00      9:47/M
     200    Carina Guinto                                            85    42   F       4 40-44              30:24.00      9:48/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    ANDREW KIRISH                                           302    29   M      23 25-29              30:37.70      9:53/M
     202    Jessica DeArman                                          51    29   F      15 25-29              30:41.00      9:54/M
     203    Valerie Bacco                                            12    34   F      15 30-34              30:41.40      9:54/M
     204    RODERICK TAIY                     GREENFIELD  PA        311    35   M      18 35-39              30:41.80      9:54/M
     205    Dan Phillip Morrison                                    154    34   M      16 30-34              30:49.70      9:56/M
     206    Andrew Robert Porter                                    174    25   M      24 25-29              30:52.50      9:57/M
     207    Jay Brewster                                             30    57   M      13 55-59              31:04.20     10:01/M
     208    C DETTORE                                               271    22   F       7 20-24              31:08.50     10:03/M
     209    Sarah Trostle                                           210    35   F       7 35-39              31:11.50     10:04/M
     210    Erin Barzanty                                            19    29   F      16 25-29              31:11.80     10:04/M
     211    Anna Marie Nee                                          159    32   F      16 30-34              31:14.80     10:05/M
     212    Jessica Catheri Bagdy                                    13    24   F       8 20-24              31:19.90     10:06/M
     213    L.M.O. OLSON                      GREENFIELD  PA        315    9    F       3  1-11              31:31.70     10:10/M
     214    JANIE OLSON                                             314    47   F       6 45-49              31:38.70     10:12/M
     215    David Pankiewicz                                        166    36   M      19 35-39              31:46.10     10:15/M
     216    Tod McDonald                                            143    64   M      12 60-64              32:15.00     10:24/M
     217    Thomas Geyer                                             76    56   M      14 55-59              32:21.20     10:26/M
     218    Sarah Bernardini                                         24    36   F       8 35-39              32:23.40     10:27/M
     219    Richard R. Murphy                                       156    60   M      13 60-64              32:27.70     10:28/M
     220    Lou Lodovico                      Ellwood City  PA      121    88   M       2 70-99              32:35.50     10:31/M
     221    KAREN KAIGHIN                                           320    59   F       1 55-59              32:44.70     10:34/M
     222    Kenna Campbell                                           41     8   F       4  1-11              32:50.70     10:35/M
     223    Geoff Campbell                                           40    37   M      20 35-39              32:51.30     10:36/M
     224    Joyce Brewster                                           31    47   F       7 45-49              32:52.20     10:36/M
     225    CAROLYN GODEC                                           251    57   F       2 55-59              32:53.30     10:36/M
     226    Susan Kelley                                            106    41   F       5 40-44              33:05.60     10:40/M
     227    Amy Kline                                               111    33   F      17 30-34              33:07.40     10:41/M
     228    LOU MOORHEAD                                            310    43   M      12 40-44              33:24.30     10:46/M
     229    PATRICIA BURKHART                                       225    57   F       3 55-59              33:27.00     10:47/M
     230    Jack Pawlik                                             167    62   M      14 60-64              33:55.30     10:56/M
     231    Emma Fandray                                             66     9   F       5  1-11              33:56.00     10:57/M
     232    Melissa Sevimli                                         188    34   F      18 30-34              34:11.50     11:02/M
     233    Paul G Burke                                             36    52   M      10 50-54              34:18.00     11:04/M
     234    Fran laquatra                                           117    39   F       9 35-39              34:21.00     11:05/M
     235    amanda deasy                                             52    15   F       6 12-15              34:28.90     11:07/M
     236    meghan deasy                                             53    39   F      10 35-39              34:29.30     11:07/M
     237    Miranda L G Hallquist                                    86    29   F      17 25-29              34:29.40     11:07/M
     238    Michelle Griffith                                        84    33   F      19 30-34              34:37.10     11:10/M
     239    Raja R Sambasivan                                       183    30   M      17 30-34              34:38.60     11:10/M
     240    John Francis Palmiere                                   165    70   M       3 70-99              34:53.00     11:15/M
     241    JANET KERFONTA                                          279    49   F       8 45-49              34:55.20     11:16/M
     242    Michael Thomas Sobkowiak                                198    46   M      13 45-49              35:00.20     11:17/M
     243    Olivia Sobkowiak                                        199    10   F       6  1-11              35:00.30     11:17/M
     244    Patrick Joseph Olliffe                                  163    72   M       4 70-99              35:03.60     11:18/M
     245    Charlotte Bogner                                         28    64   F       2 60-64              35:19.10     11:24/M
     246    Beth Matway                                             135    54   F       3 50-54              35:22.10     11:25/M
     247    Duane Carter                                             44    53   M      11 50-54              35:31.00     11:27/M
     248    Shuko Tsujimura                                         211    35   F      11 35-39              35:53.00     11:35/M
     249    Jennifer Brodt                                           33    46   F       9 45-49              36:17.10     11:42/M
     250    Carmen Julia Blanco                                      25    37   F      12 35-39              36:27.00     11:45/M
     251    SHAWN CONWAY                      GREENFIELD            338    38   M      21 35-39              36:28.00     11:46/M
     252    Mary Phillips                                           171    28   F      18 25-29              36:52.00     11:54/M
     253    Colleen Rua                                             179    43   F       6 40-44              36:56.90     11:55/M
     254    JEANNE BERNACKI                   GREENFIELD  PA        236    32   F      20 30-34              36:58.20     11:55/M
     255    Jennifer Koehle Fandray                                  67    41   F       7 40-44              36:59.50     11:56/M
     256    Ryan Fandray                                             68    41   M      13 40-44              37:00.60     11:56/M
     257    BOBBY WRIGLEY                     GREENFIELD  PA        316    12   M       5 12-15              37:07.50     11:58/M
     258    Melaina May Thompson                                    207     7   F       7  1-11              37:15.50     12:01/M
     259    Jaime L Foose                                            73    34   F      21 30-34              38:13.20     12:20/M
     260    Donna Zambrano                                          219    32   F      22 30-34              38:16.50     12:21/M
     261    Nicole Hartman                                           88    33   F      23 30-34              38:16.50     12:21/M
     262    JACKSON WRIGLEY                   GREENFIELD  PA        317    9    M       2  1-11              38:30.60     12:25/M
     263    JAHMIL PERRYMAN                                         273    7    M       3  1-11              38:34.20     12:26/M
     264    Kathy Phillips                                          170    62   F       3 60-64              38:59.58     12:35/M
     265    Gwendolyn Sobkowiak                                     197     8   F       8  1-11              39:09.70     12:38/M
     266    Amy Lou Kofmehl-Sobkowiak                               112    37   F      13 35-39              39:10.10     12:38/M
     267    Thomas W Sheridan                                       191    70   M       5 70-99              39:23.00     12:42/M
     268    Lauren Daley                                             49    27   F      19 25-29              39:33.40     12:45/M
     269    Gabriella Capozzolo                                      42     9   F       9  1-11              40:14.50     12:59/M
     270    Veronica Capozzolo                                       43    50   F       4 50-54              40:23.40     13:02/M
     271    A Grasso                                                 82    54   F       5 50-54              40:41.00     13:07/M
     272    lisa harris                                              87    30   F      24 30-34              41:26.00     13:22/M
     273    ANDREW KOES                       GREENFIELD  PA        282    5    M       4  1-11              41:44.60     13:28/M
     274    MARY KOES                         GREENFIELD  PA        280    32   F      25 30-34              41:44.70     13:28/M
     275    DAVID KOES                        GREENFIELD  PA        281    33   M      18 30-34              41:45.10     13:28/M
     276    VIRGINIA KNECHT                                         305    74   F       1 70-99              43:08.30     13:55/M
     277    EDWARD WINSCHEL                                         322         M       1  0- 0              43:28.60     14:01/M
     278    Ana Maria Diaz                                           57    37   F      14 35-39              44:18.10     14:17/M
     279    JOSEPH SILVAGGIO                                        306    78   M       6 70-99              44:19.00     14:18/M
     280    Eileen Baade                                             10    61   F       4 60-64              45:40.00     14:44/M
     281    SHARLEEN LYDAN                                          328    41   F       8 40-44              46:30.20     15:00/M
     282    CHRISTOPHER LYDAN JR                                    326    9    M       5  1-11              46:31.10     15:00/M
     283    Christel Krausse                                        113    82   F       2 70-99              48:12.10     15:33/M
     284    Mary Ann Hatala                                          90    40   F       9 40-44              49:36.00     16:00/M
     285    WEST NYZAVIER                                           272    10   M       6  1-11              49:56.30     16:06/M
     286    CHRISTOPHER LYDAN                                       327    41   M      14 40-44              50:39.20     16:20/M
     287    TERRANCE GIVENS                                          78    48   M      14 45-49              52:27.90     16:55/M
     288    Robert Hatala                                            91    40   M      15 40-44              58:42.60     18:56/M
     289    Lizzy Stoyle                                            202    23   F       9 20-24              58:56.20     19:01/M
     290    Jorgan Strathmann                                       203    23   M      12 20-24              58:58.50     19:01/M